Groupe local de ECOLO Ixelles

 Régionale 

Bruxelles

Mandataires Internes :

Co-président.e local.e

  • Anaïs Camus-Carles
    Chaussée d'Ixelles 127C/14, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

  • Jens Müller
    Rue Dillens 51, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

  • Gilles Vanden Burre
    Rue Saint-Georges 13, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

Trésorier.ère local·e

  • Monique Paulus
    Rue du Brochet 63, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

Responsable local de la BD

  • Anaïs Camus-Carles
    Chaussée d'Ixelles 127C/14, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

Assistant administratif local

  • Marwan Hobeika
    Avenue Adolphe Demeur 32, 1060 Saint-Gilles

Mandataires politiques

Bourgmestre

Echevin·e

  • Ken Ndiaye
    Rue Marie-Henriette 34, 1050 Ixelles

  • Anaïs Camus-Carles
    Chaussée d'Ixelles 127C/14, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

  • Yves Rouyet
    Avenue du Derby 57/3, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

  • Audrey Lhoest
    Chaussée d'Ixelles 126, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

Conseiller Cpas

  • François Tihon
    Rue Clémentine 11, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

  • Miguel Gonzalez
    Chaussée de Vleurgat 66, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

  • Anne Herscovici
    Avenue du Pesage 125/1, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)
    Site Web : http://www.anneherscovici.be

  • Anne Herscovici
    Avenue du Pesage 125/1, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)
    Site Web : http://www.anneherscovici.be

  • Geoffrey Roucourt
    Rue de l'Eté 82, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

  • Bernardo Rosa Rodrigues
    ,

  • Marie Frenay
    ,

Conseiller communal

  • Christos Doulkeridis
    Rue du Conseil 56, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)
    Site Web : http://www.doulkeridis.be

  • Abdeslam Tay
    Rue Juliette Wytsman 6/16, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

  • Bertrand Wert
    Rue Adolphe Mathieu 9/2, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

  • Marie Borsu
    Rue Alphonse Hottat 59, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

  • Monica Frassoni
    Square de Meeus 22A, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

  • Ken Ndiaye
    Rue Marie-Henriette 34, 1050 Ixelles

  • Marie-Carmen Bex
    sans souci 74, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

  • Anaïs Camus-Carles
    Chaussée d'Ixelles 127C/14, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

  • Adrien Volant
    Avenue des Grenadiers 55, 1050 Ixelles

  • Milena Valachs
    Rue Lesbroussart 73, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

  • Maximilien Ralet
    Rue Dautzenberg 46, 1050 Ixelles

  • Peggy Stevens
    Rue du Brochet 22, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

  • Nora Bednarski
    ,

  • Els Gossé (Groen)
    ,

  • Yves Rouyet
    Avenue du Derby 57/3, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

  • Audrey Lhoest
    Chaussée d'Ixelles 126, 1050 Bruxelles (Ixelles)

Echevin·e (Groen)

  • Els Gossé (Groen)
    ,

Share This